Start list

Runners

Here are the start lists to all our races. Payed registrations will automatically show in the start list. If you still can’t see your name in the list despite your registration, please contact us at marathon@hbgm.se

Welcome to Helsingborg Marathon!

Name Nationality Club/Org.
Aaron Piolat SWE -
Ajse Sandquist SWE -
Alexander Bengtsson SWE -
Alexander Petersson SWE Father and son
Amanda Qwarfordt SWE -
Anandan Palani IND Helsingborg Runners Club
Anders Hygren SWE Lonesome Runners
Anders Löthgren SWE -
Anders Nilsson SWE IS Göta
Anders Pålsson SWE -
Anders Wellving SWE -
Anders Lindskog SWE -
Andrea Göök SWE Fk åsen
Andreas Brännström SWE -
Andreas Jordy SWE -
Andreas Hansen SWE -
Anna Nystedt SWE Scania Road Runners
Anna Nyman Lind SWE -
Anna Bäckman SWE -
Anna Lindblom SWE -
Anna Karlsson SWE -
Anni Gederberg SWE -
Anton Henriksson SWE -
Bass Johansson SWE Dark Trail Runners
Birgitte Langballe DEN Klub 100 marathon Danmark
Björn Svensson SWE Runners Club
Björn G. Wallin SWE För ett Fritt Tibet
Bjørn-Egil Lind NOR Sportsklubben Rye
Calle Frisk SWE I2 IF
Calle Fröjdlund SWE -
Camilla Edvinsson SWE Runners Club
Camilla Edmén SWE -
Carina Fransson SWE Ronneby
Carl Lindström SWE -
Carl johan Larsson SWE -
Caroline Arringer SWE -
Caroline Zerath SWE -
Catrine Barkentin SWE Runners Club
Cecilia Erlandsson SWE -
Cecilia Cramby SWE -
Cecilia Englund SWE -
Charlotte Nikander SWE Gråmanstorp Runners
Chris Hedgate SWE -
Christian Lyden SWE -
Christian Sjöblom SWE Ingen
Christoffer Rud Egelund SWE -
Claes Bernson SWE Solvikingarna
Dan Van Wijk SWE -
Daniel Jonsgården SWE Vi Gör Det Ute
Daniel Måledal SWE -
Daniel Andoff SWE Mariestads FK
David Lindgren SWE Filborna Arena
David Svensson SWE Reckless Racing
Denise Stoddart GBR -
Dorthe M. Wiuf Nielsen DEN -
Dusica C.Hansen DEN Puls 3060/CHEMBO
Eero Lindberg FIN -
Eero Lindberg FIN -
elin Fredriksson SWE Ryssbergets IK
elin kålbäck SWE -
Emanuel Fors SWE -
Emma Sundqvist SWE -
Emma Johansson SWE Team Mastkärr
Emma-Karin Maurin SWE -
Eric Johansson SWE -
Erik Michaëlsson SWE Majornas IK
Erik Schultz SWE Björnstorps IF
Eva Smedbäck SWE -
Felicia Bäckström SWE -
Filip Westesson SWE -
Fredrik Jonsson SWE Team Mastkärr
Fredrik Folkesson SWE -
Fredrik Wahlgren SWE Sjöräddningssällskapet
Frieda Galianis SWE Mölndal Outdoor IF
Gunilla Roslund SWE -
Göran Larsson SWE -
Göran Wallin SWE Helsingborg
Hanna Ahl SWE Slimoslöpargrupp
Hanna Birgerstam SWE Rescued
Hans Ahlberg SWE -
Helen Olsson SWE Runners club Hbg
Henty Tjhin INA TM
Hue Nguyen VIE Runners Club Helsingborg
Håkan Eilard SWE -
Håkan Prata SWE -
Ida Byhlin SWE -
Ida Abrahamsson SWE Vi gör det ute
Ingvar Lundahl SWE KRIMINALVÅRDEN HBG
Ivar Hedén Judt SWE Malmö Gerillalöpare
Jacob Johannesson SWE -
James Brockie SWE -
Jan Olsson SWE -
Jan-olof Svensson SWE Falkenbergs RR
jenny enroth SWE -
Jens Johannesson SWE -
jens Poulsen DEN -
Jesper Johnsson SWE -
Jesper Bengtsson SWE -
jessica Marceau SWE -
Jessica Bagheri SWE -
Jessika Olsson SWE -
Joacim Mattisson SWE Listerlandets nakenlöpare
Joakim Johansson SWE Hittarps IK
Joakim Zetterqvist SWE Malmö Gerillalöpare
Joakim Bond SWE -
Johan Book SWE Runners Club Helsingborg
Johan Cronwall SWE Shaolin
Johana Michaëlsson SWE Majornas IK
Johanna Zetterqvist SWE Malmö Gerillalöpare
Johanna Wassholm SWE IF Linnéa
John Lindwert SWE -
Johnny Svensson SWE Runacademy IF
Jonas Dahlström SWE Runnersclub Helsingborg
Jonas Persson SWE -
Jonas Elmer SWE Action & Trend Extreme
Jonas Ekberg SWE -
Jonas Lundgren SWE Rejlers IF
Jonas Larsson SWE Fåle OCR/Broaryds GOIF
Jonny Månsson SWE Runnersclub
Karin Andersson SWE -
Karolina Gustavsson SWE Sok Knallen
Karsten Lyby SWE Vegan Runners IK
Kasper Kristiansen DEN -
Katarina Ekstrand SWE -
Katarzyna Machaj SWE -
Kay Wiss SWE -
Kelly Borsick NOR TOSK- Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb
Kenth Fransson SWE IS Göta Helsingborg
Kim Berggren SWE -
Kristian Bergstrand SWE -
Kristoffer Andersson SWE Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling
Lars Boman SWE -
Lars Kronfält SWE -
lars svensson SWE -
Lars-Uno Kroon SWE Simlångsdalens IF
Lennart Jönsson SWE Runners Club Helsingborg
Lina Paulsson SWE -
Linda Wijk SWE Runners club Hbg
Linnea Andersson SWE -
Lisa Remahl SWE Rytterne IS
Lisa Helgeson SWE Kungälvslöparna
Lise-lotte Malmström SWE -
Lovisa Robertsson SWE -
Ludwig Sjödahl SWE Lönashult GOIF
Magnus Jansen SWE -
Magnus Adenskog SWE -
Magnus Eek SWE Kongahälla AIK
Maja liv Bødtker kristensen DEN -
Malin Otthen SWE -
Malin Stiernstedt SWE Länsförsäkringar Skåne
Malin Steinorth SWE -
Malte Eriksson SWE Runners Club Helsingborg
Marcin Fijolek SWE -
Marcus Ohlson SWE -
Marcus Bällgren SWE IS Göta
Marcus Petersson SWE Meihem workout
Marcus Langell SWE Emigent
Maria Andersson SWE -
Maria Nilsson SWE Kvibille GF
Maria Sköldborn SWE Löparglädje Kävlinge
Maria Lindblom SWE Hallonhyllan TP
Marie Ivarsson SWE -
Marie-Louise Åhman SWE -
Mariella Löndahl SWE -
Markus Johansson SWE -
Martin Nihlgård SWE -
Martin Klasson SWE Ulricehamns Triathleter
Martin Svedberg SWE -
Martin Karlsson SWE -
Mathias johansson SWE Umara Sportsclub
Mats Svensson SWE Ryssbergets IK
Mattias Ahlbin SWE -
Mattias Pedersen SWE Pint co
Michael Andersson SWE -
Michele Hobson GBR Graaff-Reiner Running Club
Mikael Ohlsson SWE -
Mikael Sjöberg SWE Skruva Teknik AB
Mikael Fischer SWE -
Mona Möller SWE -
Måns Svensson SWE -
Niclas Malm SWE IS Göta
Niclas Westholm SWE ÖREBRO AIK
Niclas Arringer SWE Sigges springklubb
Niclas Löfling SWE -
Niklas Fredlund SWE Team Ultrasweden LK
Nina Lassen Landorph DEN Göta
Nina Henriksson SWE Hallonhyllan TP
Ola Stigmar SWE Lk Uven
Ola Sjunnesson SWE -
Oscar Paulsson SWE -
Oscar Grönborg SWE -
Oskar Josefson SWE -
Oskar Palmer SWE Aneby
Patrik Billgren SWE -
Patrik Johansson SWE -
Patrik Ström SWE Runacademy IF
Patrik Jönsson SWE -
Per Olsson SWE IS Göta
Peter Cronberg DEN -
Peter Sonne DEN Idrætshøjskolen i Sønderborg
Peter Hagberg SWE -
Petra Ljungdahl SWE Runners Club
Petra Ekberg SWE Lonesome Runners
Phillip Strandmark SWE Runners Club Helsingborg
PO Bengtsson SWE -
Rebecca Åkerberg SWE -
Rebecca Nilsson SWE -
Rebecka Hedén Judt SWE Malmö Gerillalöpare
Rebecka Nilsson SWE -
Rikard Görman SWE IS Göta
Rino Sperlbauer SWE -
Robert Nehez SWE IS Göta
Robert Larsson SWE Örebro AIK
Robin Jakobsson SWE -
Sally Jönsson SWE -
Sandra Birgisdóttir ISL -
Sandra Blom SWE -
Sandra Olofsson SWE Team Bredaxel
Sara Andersson SWE Ingelstad IK
Sara Frisk SWE I2 If
Sara Kindblad SWE Hallonhyllan TP
Sara Karlén SWE -
Sebastian Butfors SWE Åhus Karateklubb
Staffan Schröder SWE Runners Club
Stefan Holmgren SWE -
Susanne Vokk SWE -
Sören Fransson SWE IK Sisu Nässjö
Therese Gustavsson SWE -
Thomas Månsson SWE Runners club Helsingborg
Tim Johansson SWE -
Tine Gråhns SWE -
Tobias Grahn SWE Runners Club Helsingborg
Tobias Pettersson SWE SVAL
Tomas Åkesson SWE Team Bredaxel
Tony Ringdahl SWE Löparglädje
tony petersson SWE Father and son
Tor Rønnow DEN LØEBREN & Klub 100
Torbjörn Olsson SWE Kvibille
Truls Christenson SWE Rescued
Ulf Schreiber SWE Räddningstjänsten Storgöteborg
Ulf Krona SWE Fun to Run
Ulrica Cramby SWE Runacademy
Ulrika Svensson SWE Runners Club
ulrika glans SWE -
Ulrika Winge SWE -
Ulrika Sjöström SWE Runacademy Halmstad
Victor Fagerström SWE -
Yvonne Sandfeldt SWE Team Lagerqvist
Name Nationality Club/Org.
Alexander Patitz SWE -
Anders Haraldsson SWE -
Anette Kroon SWE Simlångsdalens IF
Ann Gustavsson SWE -
Ann-Marie Larsson SWE -
Annette Prössel SWE -
Bettan Christenson SWE -
Bo Nordén SWE -
Boris Iljin CZE -
Burim C. Sumiq SWE -
Carina Hesslemo SWE Runacademy IF
Carita Nordén SWE -
Carl-Johan Widén SWE -
Carolina Jedeur Palmgren SWE -
Cecilia Svensson SWE Runacademy IF
Cecilia Hilton SWE CDHH
Cecilia Holmgren SWE -
Chrisanthi Karouta SWE -
Christel Andersson SWE Söderåsens fk
Clara Strid SWE -
David Ögren Høj DEN Barolo Dreams Running Club
Elisabet Bergqvist SWE -
Emma Bosson SWE -
Emma Davies Drugge GBR -
Eric Borg SWE -
Eva Eriksson SWE -
Hanna Haraldsson SWE -
Hans PJ Svedberg SWE -
Helen Åberg SWE -
Henrik Nilsson SWE Konditori Kringlan
Ingela Bromée SWE -
Jan Jeremiasson SWE -
Jenny Källkvist SWE -
Jenny Norlöv SWE -
Jenny Gustafsson SWE Bjärerunners
Jens Vadersen GER HanseMerkur
Joanna Bernholts SWE -
Johan Hedlund SWE Brandkårens Idrottsklubb RSNV
Johanna Madsen SWE -
Johanna Gustafsson SWE -
Jonas Gustafsson SWE -
Josefin Madsen SWE -
Josefine Bergdahl SWE -
Josefine Wendt SWE -
Kenneth Sjönor SWE -
Kim Hockum SWE -
Lars Starck SWE Meihem
Leif Grönqvist SWE IS Göta
Linda Edh SWE Lindas Livsstil
Linus Lexell SWE IKEA
Lotte Dollas DEN KF Runners
Louise Bring SWE -
Louise Pettersson DEN -
madhanprabu raman IND -
Maggie Crusell SWE Lonesome Runners
Magnus Prössel SWE -
Malin Vincent SWE -
Malin Guldstrand SWE -
Malin Andersson SWE Löparglädje helsingborg
Marcus Hejde SWE -
Maria Mellbris Hansson SWE Löparglädje
Maria Hockum SWE -
Maria Bergwall SWE CafeBorg
Marie Erson SWE IS Göta
Marita Stureson SWE Löparglädje
Martin Erson SWE IS Göta
Martin Schang SWE -
Martina Sögaard SWE -
Mia Biwall SWE -
Mikael Sjöholm SWE Runners Club
Natalia Troinich UKR -
Nathalie Dahlgren SWE -
Ola Angelsmark SWE -
Ola Renevall SWE -
Olof Möller SWE -
Olof Dahlberg SWE -
Pedro Fernandes POR -
Per Hammar SWE IS Göta
Pernilla Larsson SWE Team Snigel
Philip Stezelow SWE -
Pia Lindholm FIN Fun to run
Robert Plateryd SWE -
Robin Fransson SWE IS Göta
Roger Ahlgren SWE Löparglädje
Sara Amedro SWE -
Sara Hulth SWE Runners Club
Sara Rynningsjö SWE -
Sarah Jackson GBR -
Sille Olsson SWE -
Simon Renevall SWE -
Sofia Valtersson SWE Power Woman
Susanna Lundh SWE -
Suzanne Sandberg SWE -
Szymon Klinder POL -
Therese Norrman Persson SWE -
Tina Andersson SWE -
Tina Holmberg SWE -
Vera Krona SWE Fun to Run
Name Team Club/Org.
Henrik Melin #IDROTTEN -
Jesper Nyberg #IDROTTEN -
Ebba Ståhl Pyzdrowski #IDROTTEN -
Fredrik Strand #IDROTTEN -
Gustav Lindhé 3 köttbullar och 1 polpetta Klubb Sisu
Hanseric Orre 3 köttbullar och 1 polpetta Klubb Sisu
Sebastiano Immé 3 köttbullar och 1 polpetta Klubb Sisu
Jonas Colliander 3 köttbullar och 1 polpetta Klubb Sisu
Carina Nilsson Champagne ladies -
Lotta Rosenflykt Champagne ladies -
Ann Holster Champagne ladies -
Eva Öhman Champagne ladies -
Malin Ingelstam Champagne Ladies OG -
Anna Hallqvist Gedda Champagne Ladies OG -
Anna Axen Champagne Ladies OG -
Ulrika Persson Champagne Ladies OG -
Ninni Lindertz Domsten Dynamites -
Lisa Ohlander Domsten Dynamites -
Louise Widén Domsten Dynamites -
Marie Andersson Domsten Dynamites -
Johan Lundquist Döbelius Räcers -
Louise Lundquist Döbelius Räcers -
Pia Gumabon Döbelius Räcers -
Andreas Gumabon Döbelius Räcers -
Åsa Eriksson Falkenberg Allstars Dam Falkenberg Allstars
Louise Nilsson Falkenberg Allstars Dam Falkenberg Allstars
Josephine Swanson Falkenberg Allstars Dam Falkenberg Allstars
Nicole Pelin Falkenberg Allstars Dam Falkenberg Allstars
Ellinor Svensson Gustafsminnnes Girls -
Linnea Nordin Gustafsminnnes Girls -
Edit Tornerhjelm Gustafsminnnes Girls -
Caroline Tornerhjelm Nylinder Gustafsminnnes Girls -
Yannick Häggström Häggströms Bygg -
Philip Häggström Häggströms Bygg -
Robin Häggström Häggströms Bygg -
Jenni Häggström Häggströms Bygg -
Lisa Hammarlund Borglund Impius En kropp, en tanke 1 Impius Utvecklings AB
Lotta Johansson Impius En kropp, en tanke 1 Impius Utvecklings AB
Linn Gärtner Impius En kropp, en tanke 1 Impius Utvecklings AB
Camilla Lindholm Impius En kropp, en tanke 1 Impius Utvecklings AB
Lovisa Andersson Impius En kropp, en tanke 2 Impius Utvecklings AB
Catarina Larsson Impius En kropp, en tanke 2 Impius Utvecklings AB
Louise Lundblad Impius En kropp, en tanke 2 Impius Utvecklings AB
Charlotte Johansson Impius En kropp, en tanke 2 Impius Utvecklings AB
Tracy Hjelm Impius En kropp, en tanke 3 Impius Utvecklings AB
Andrea Kenne Impius En kropp, en tanke 3 Impius Utvecklings AB
Camilla Kälvius Impius En kropp, en tanke 3 Impius Utvecklings AB
Emma Åberg Impius En kropp, en tanke 3 Impius Utvecklings AB
Jonathan Kenne Impius En kropp, en tanke 4 Impius Utvecklings AB
Pernilla Andersson Impius En kropp, en tanke 4 Impius Utvecklings AB
Alfred Suwa Impius En kropp, en tanke 4 Impius Utvecklings AB
Lukas Volt Impius En kropp, en tanke 4 Impius Utvecklings AB
Stefan Eriksson Impius En kropp, en tanke 5 Impius Utvecklings AB
Michael Ljunggren Impius En kropp, en tanke 5 Impius Utvecklings AB
Sverker Karlsson Impius En kropp, en tanke 5 Impius Utvecklings AB
Dragan Slipac Impius En kropp, en tanke 5 Impius Utvecklings AB
Mattias Johansson Impius En kropp, en tanke 6 Impius Utvecklings AB
Kristian Johansson Impius En kropp, en tanke 6 Impius Utvecklings AB
Fredrik Svensson Impius En kropp, en tanke 6 Impius Utvecklings AB
Lars-Gunnar Halvordsson Impius En kropp, en tanke 6 Impius Utvecklings AB
Gunilla Andreasson Möller Impius En kropp, en tanke 7 Impius Utvecklings AB
Alexander Gustafsson Impius En kropp, en tanke 7 Impius Utvecklings AB
Mikael Krause Impius En kropp, en tanke 7 Impius Utvecklings AB
Rosita Persson Impius En kropp, en tanke 7 Impius Utvecklings AB
Mathias Fröjd Impius En kropp, en tanke 8 Impius Utvecklings AB
Robin Lindecrantz Impius En kropp, en tanke 8 Impius Utvecklings AB
Viveka Liljert Krösamajorna -
Karolina Persson Krösamajorna -
Olivia Brännberger Krösamajorna -
Jessica Nilsson Krösamajorna -
Johanna Hansson LAJS -
Linda Molin LAJS -
Sofie Falkenbäck LAJS -
Agnes Lindgren LAJS -
Catarina Fryland RunSystemRun - Peab Support Peab Fritid
Fredrik Quirin RunSystemRun - Peab Support Peab Fritid
Daniel Crona RunSystemRun - Peab Support Peab Fritid
Andre Jacobsson RunSystemRun - Peab Support Peab Fritid
Marianne Behnke SMAC -
Seppo Behnke SMAC -
Anette Östberg SMAC -
Carsten Östberg SMAC -
Therése Schultz Team Bombastic -
Sandra Schultz Team Bombastic -
Filippa Olsson Team Bombastic -
Matilda Hansson Team Bombastic -
Peter Karlsson Team Olof Olsson -
Fredrik Stolt Team Olof Olsson -
Linda Karlsson Team Olof Olsson -
Petra Stolt Team Olof Olsson -
Jeanette Ahlgren Team Pretty Reckless CrossFit Hässleholm
Martina Olsson Team Pretty Reckless CrossFit Hässleholm